News  RSS  Contact  Site Map  
BME RF BME: Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Home / BME FIXED INCOME / SENAF / Statistics Senaf >
Statistics Senaf
Year Type

Amounts in 2021
MonthCashBuySellBackTreasury
Bill
GGBTotal
January8,419.430.003,768.360.0012,187.79
February15,276.970.003,716.710.0018,993.68
March12,028.380.004,886.400.0016,914.78
April10,140.840.003,944.850.0014,085.70
May13,493.980.002,795.450.0016,289.43
June11,352.960.005,400.820.0016,753.78
July8,676.100.004,635.910.0013,312.01
August8,901.280.005,277.930.0014,179.21
September16,221.990.007,156.590.0023,378.58
October6,200.310.002,241.250.008,441.56
Total110,712.240.0043,824.270.00154,536.52


Follow us in:
TwitterFlickrLinkedinYouTube
Market StatusPrivacy PolicyCookies PolicyLegal DisclaimerSite MapDisclaimer