News  RSS  Contact  Site Map  
BME RF BME: Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Home / BME FIXED INCOME / SENAF / Statistics Senaf >
Statistics Senaf
Year Type

Amounts in 2022
MonthCashBuySellBackTreasury
Bill
GGBTotal
January9,553.570.003,665.330.0013,218.90
February6,237.050.002,173.040.008,410.09
March5,092.930.001,590.560.006,683.48
April5,847.490.00607.540.006,455.03
May9,420.620.00794.470.0010,215.09
June7,425.260.001,340.700.008,765.96
July5,152.730.00616.970.005,769.70
August4,779.710.001,128.550.005,908.26
September6,765.900.001,317.780.008,083.68
October7,298.390.001,350.450.008,648.84
November6,346.800.001,709.620.008,056.42
December702.770.00102.640.00805.41
Total74,623.220.0016,397.650.0091,020.86


Follow us in:
TwitterFlickrLinkedinYouTube
Market StatusPrivacy PolicyCookies PolicyLegal DisclaimerSite MapDisclaimer