News  RSS  Contact  Site Map  
BME RF BME: Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Home / BME FIXED INCOME / SENAF / Statistics Senaf >
Statistics Senaf
Year Type

Amounts in 2020
MonthCashBuySellBackTreasury
Bill
GGBTotal
January8,156.860.002,874.280.0011,031.14
February9,390.120.005,025.900.0014,416.02
March3,412.790.001,646.330.005,059.12
April6,252.140.002,306.310.008,558.44
May8,430.870.001,192.080.009,622.95
June10,733.650.004,345.350.0015,079.00
July6,407.700.002,798.120.009,205.82
August4,460.400.002,207.140.006,667.54
September6,037.110.003,788.670.009,825.78
October9,706.120.006,765.680.0016,471.79
Total72,987.760.0032,949.860.00105,937.60


Follow us in:
TwitterFlickrLinkedinYouTube
Market StatusPrivacy PolicyCookies PolicyLegal DisclaimerSite MapDisclaimerSuppliers Payment